Join our mailing list!





  Home > Botanical Extracts >

  Chamomile Extract WS
  Chamomile Extract WS
 

Chamomile Extract WS Supplier:


Chamomile  Extract WS is used for its anti-inflammatory, antiseptic and skin softening qualities. 

Product Info:


Inci: Matricaria Recuitita (Chamomile) Flower, Water
Usage 1% - 50%
Clear Water Soluble Liquid

  • Chamomile Extract WS is recommended for use in creams, lotions, toners, and hair care. 

  • IN STOCK ships today



Item# Item Name Our Price Qty Add
EXTRT30 Chamomile Extract WS- 1 pound $19.22
EXTRT27 Chamomile Extract WS- 2 oz $4.68
EXTRT28 Chamomile Extract WS- 4 oz $6.49
EXTRT29 Chamomile Extract WS- 8 oz $11.48
Check the items you wish to purchase, then click


 Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review.



Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Botanical Extracts
Herbal Extracts