View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp

Join our mailing list!




(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Ingredients > Oils & Emollients >

  Castor Oil
  Castor Oil
 
Our Price: $4.15


Product Code: OIL611

Description
 

Castor Oil Wholesaler and Supplier:


Castor Oil is often used to make soaps, creams, lotions, balms and other cosmetics.   


Product Info:


 Inci: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil

  • Castor Oil is for external use only.


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Ingredients > Oils & Emollients


Fractionated Coconut Oil $4.94
Macadamia Nut Oil $2.49
Aloe Vera Gel -Thickened- 6 oz $4.05
Aloe Vera Gel - Liquid $4.95
Aloe Vera Oil Extract $3.45
Borage Seed Oil $4.89
Argan Oil $7.00
Aqua Em $3.85
Avocado Oil $2.39
www.mcleancentre.org

 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Product Index | Category Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © www.mcleancentre.org. All Rights Reserved.
Sell Online with Volusion.