View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp

Join our mailing list!




(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Ingredients > Oils & Emollients >

  Jojoba Oil Organic Certified
  Jojoba Oil Organic Certified
 
Our Price: $2.79


Product Code: OIL650

Description
 

Jojoba Oil Organic Certified Wholesaler and Supplier:


Jojoba Oil Organic Certified is easily absorbed by the skin and is used for its moisturizing and soothing characteristics.  It is often used in hair conditioners, shampoos, soaps, lotions and creams. 


Product Info:


Inci:  Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

  • Jojoba Oil is actually a wax ester which gives it the benefit of a longer shelf life than most oils.

  • This versatile oil is compatable with almost all types of skin. 


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Ingredients > Oils & Emollients


Castor Oil $4.15
Fractionated Coconut Oil $4.94
Macadamia Nut Oil $2.49
Aloe Vera Gel -Thickened- 6 oz $4.05
Aloe Vera Gel - Liquid $4.95
Aloe Vera Oil Extract $3.45
Borage Seed Oil $4.89
Argan Oil $7.00
Aqua Em $3.85
www.mcleancentre.org

 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Product Index | Category Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © www.mcleancentre.org. All Rights Reserved.
Sell Online with Volusion.