View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp

Join our mailing list!




(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Ingredients > Botanical Extracts >

  Olive Squalane
Olive Squalane
 

Olive Squalane Supplier:


Olive oil squalane is an emollient with excellent spreading properties and skin absorption.   


Product Info:


Inci: Squalane
Usage 2% to 10%
Clear odorless oil

  • Olive Squalane if perfect for facial care applications. 

  • Can be used in emulsions, serums, and balms or as a carrier oil

  • IN STOCK ships today



Item# Item Name Our Price Qty Add
SQUA2 Olive Squalane- 1 oz
$6.25
SQUA3 Olive Squalane- 1.8 oz
$8.55
SQUA6 Olive Squalane- 14 oz
$48.89
SQUA4 Olive Squalane- 3.5 oz
$17.09
SQUA5 Olive Squalane- 7 oz
$29.35
Check the items you wish to purchase, then click

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Ingredients > Botanical Extracts
Ingredients > Oils & Emollients
www.mcleancentre.org

 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Product Index | Category Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © www.mcleancentre.org. All Rights Reserved.
Sell Online with Volusion.